Sourced VoVillia Family

Betty Jean Marsh.JPG

Betty Jean MarshAge: 66 years19271993

Name
Betty Jean Marsh
Given names
Betty Jean
Surname
Marsh
Married name
Betty Jean Polson
Also known as
Betty Jean Wollenhaupt
Birth September 30, 1927 19

Birth of a half-sisterRose Marie Wollenhaupt
November 27, 1931 (Age 4 years)
Census April 10, 1940 (Age 12 years)
Death of a husbandElton VoVillia
May 10, 1971 (Age 43 years)
Death October 22, 1993 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
Mother’s family with Vernon Wollenhaupt - View this family
step-father
mother
half-sister
Rose Marie Wollenhaupt
Birth: November 27, 1931 30 23Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, USA
Death: July 13, 2004Wayne, Wayne, Michigan, USA
half-sister
Private
Family with Elton VoVillia - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
Elton VoVillia + … … - View this family
husband
step-son
Private

BirthMarsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Marsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,000 × 563 pixels
File size: 90 KB
Type: Photo
NameMarsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Marsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,000 × 563 pixels
File size: 90 KB
Type: Photo
DeathMarsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Marsh, Betty Jean_Obituary and Funeral Card.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,000 × 563 pixels
File size: 90 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectMarsh, Betty Jean_Bus Driver.jpg
Marsh, Betty Jean_Bus Driver.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 739 × 675 pixels
File size: 100 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectBetty Jean Marsh.JPG
Betty Jean Marsh.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 409 × 525 pixels
File size: 26 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes